Пауэрлифтинг без экипировки. Пауэрлифтинг в бинтах. Пауэрлифтинг в бинтах
Женщины
Весовая категория 67.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Куликова Александра
| Юноши 15-19
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
Мужчины
Весовая категория 56
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Кузин Сергей
| Юноши 15-19
| Россия / Давыдово/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 82.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Никулин Алексей
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
2
| Зубков Павел
| Открытая
| Россия / Химки/Московская область
|
3
| Джаборов Руслан
| Открытая
| Россия / Балашиха/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 90
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Сахаров Юрий
| Открытая
| Россия / Кимры/Тверская область
|
2
| Олегов Максим
| Открытая
| Россия / Белгород/Белгородская область
|
3
| Чередниченко Александр
| Открытая
| Россия / Михайловка/Волгоградская область
|
Весовая категория 100
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Бурин Александр
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Белоруссия / Брест/Брестская область
|
2
| Попов Сергей
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Новокуйбышевск/Самарская область
|
3
| Бурин Александр
| Открытая
| Белоруссия / Брест/Брестская область
|
4
| Кармишин Андрей
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
5
| Пихтовников Алексей
| Открытая
| Россия / Тверь/Тверская область
|
6
| Киреев Александр
| Открытая
| Россия / Владимир/Владимирская область
|
Весовая категория 110
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Лузанов Александр
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Кингисепп/Ленинградская область
|
2
| Шарапов Игорь
| Открытая
| Россия / Дубна/Московская область
|
3
| Голубев Ярослав
| Открытая
| Россия / Троицк/Московская область
|
4
| Чухнов Павел
| Открытая
| Россия / Михайловка/Волгоградская область
|
5
| Шарапов Игорь
| Мастера 45 - 49
| Россия / Дубна/Московская область
|
6
| Кирюшин Андрей
| Мастера 45 - 49
| Россия / Борисоглебский/Ярославская область
|
Весовая категория 125
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Магомедов Хабибула
| Открытая
| Россия / Избербаш/Республика Дагестан
|
2
| Магомедов Хабибула
| Открытая
| Россия / Махачкала/Республика Дагестан
|
3
| Романов Юрий
| Открытая
| Россия / Подольск/Московская область
|
Пауэрлифтинг без экипировки ДК
Женщины
Весовая категория 44
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Куксова Евгения
| Открытая
| Россия / Нижний Новгород/Нижегородская область
|
Весовая категория 52
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Будкина Татьяна
| Открытая
| Россия / Клин/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 60
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Артемьева Александра
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Дубна/Московская область
|
Мужчины
Весовая категория 75
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Трояшкин Анатолий
| Открытая
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
2
| Туманов Александр
| Открытая
| Россия / Серпухов/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 82.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Мельников Виктор
| Открытая
| Россия / Нижний Новгород/Нижегородская область
|
Весовая категория 90
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Шуваев Антон
| Юноши 15-19
| Россия / Нижний Новгород/Нижегородская область
|
2
| Малышкин Никита
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Кингисепп/Ленинградская область
|
3
| Приходько Андрей
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
4
| Приходько Андрей
| Открытая
| Россия / Саратов/Саратовская область
|
5
| Лёвин Александр
| Открытая
| Россия / Собинка/Владимирская область
|
6
| Шуваев Антон
| Открытая
| Россия / Нижний Новгород/Нижегородская область
|
7
| Рунов Сергей
| Мастера 45 - 49
| Россия / Давыдово/ Московская область
|
Весовая категория 100
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Васин Руслан
| Открытая
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
2
| Попов Александр
| Открытая
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
3
| Макевнин Андрей
| Открытая
| Россия / Долгопрудный/Московская область
|
4
| Конев Николай
| Открытая
| сборная Иваново / Иваново/Ивановская область
|
Весовая категория 110
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Рак Иван
| Мастера 40 - 44
| Россия / Дмитров/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 125
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Протасов Максим
| Открытая
| Россия / Иваново/Ивановская область
|
Пауэрлифтинг в бинтах
Женщины
Весовая категория 67.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Шабанова Анастасия
| Юноши 15-19
| Россия / Москва
|
2
| Погула Екатерина
| Мастера 45 - 49
| Россия / Дубна/Московская область
|
Мужчины
Весовая категория 82.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Можаев Сергей
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
2
| Маркин Алексей
| Открытая
| Россия / Щёлково/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 90
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Ходосевич Владислав
| Юноши 15-19
| Россия / Серпухов/Московская область
|
2
| Киселев Сергей
| Открытая
| Россия / Лиски/Воронежская область
|
3
| Осечкин Валерий
| Открытая
| Россия / Ковров/Владимирская область
|
Весовая категория 110
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Лебедев Максим
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
2
| Голубев Ярослав
| Открытая
| Россия / Троицк/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 125
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Лёнин Алексей
| Открытая
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
Весовая категория 140
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Петрушкин Руслан
| Открытая
| Россия / Ковров/Владимирская область
|
Пауэрлифтинг в бинтах ДК
Женщины
Весовая категория 52
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Кончакова Наталья
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
Весовая категория 56
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Богатенкова Анастасия
| Открытая
| Россия / Суздаль/Владимирская область
|
Весовая категория 60
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Лёнина Екатерина
| Открытая
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
Весовая категория 67.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Петелова Яна
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
Мужчины
Весовая категория 82.5
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Рехлецкий Владислав
| Открытая
| Россия / Троицк/Московская область
|
Весовая категория 90
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Ризник Артём
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Москва
|
2
| Герасин Владислав
| Юниоры 20 - 23
| Россия / Пенза/Пензенская область
|
3
| Ризник Артём
| Открытая
| Россия / Москва
|
Весовая категория 110
N
| ФИО
| Возрастная категория
| Команда
|
1
| Симаков Сергей
| Открытая
| Россия / Бежецк/Тверская область
|
Весовая категория 125